1. YEAR


2. RACE(S) / TROPHIE(S)



3. RANKING




RESULTS / DIPLOMA

LAST NAME

FIRST NAME
RK.
LAST NAME FIRST NAME
TIME
CAT
RK. CAT
...
1
198
BRUET PATRICK
6h12'34
D
1
MONTAUBAN
2
229
BALSARIN PHILIPPE
6h17'02
C
1
SEYSSINS
3
224
PHILIPONA BRUNO
6h27'47
C
2
MEAUX
4
208
CORDIER YVES
6h27'55
D
2
NICE
5
234
CHAUMEREUIL LAURENT
6h28'00
C
3
BILLY-CHAVANNES
6
9
ESPOSITO ANDRE
6h30'52
E
1
ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE
7
226
BOIS THIERRY
6h34'52
D
3
AIGUEBELLE
8
7
DAVID PHILIPPE
6h35'31
D
4
LA RAVOIRE
9
1476
GEVERS FRANCIS
6h39'28
E
2
RANST
10
8
POPOVICS PIERRE
6h39'37
E
3
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
11
184
KLEISER DIETER
6h42'50
E
4
RADOLFZELL
12
40
LARCIN THIERRY
6h43'47
D
5
GIVRY
13
1524
MONTI CLAUDIO
6h44'08
D
6
BUGUGGIATE (VARESE)
14
292
THOMASSET GERARD
6h45'32
D
7
SAINT JEAN DE MAURIENNE
15
4
VIOLON JACQUES
6h50'11
E
5
LA CHAPELLE D'ABONDANCE
16
336
MOIROUX THIERRY
6h53'21
D
8
POLEYMIEUX AU MT D OR
17
94
JACCOD SERGE
6h53'24
E
6
LES AVANCHERS
18
182
RAUSCH JEANNOT
6h55'57
E
7
ALTORF
19
6
DENDAL DIDIER
6h56'01
D
9
LIEGE
20
1531
COSTANTINI MAURO
6h56'51
D
10
AZZATE
21
1343
SARTORIS GIAN MARIO
6h57'08
D
11
CANTOIRA
22
874
LAVOINE ALAIN
7h00'26
D
12
ALBERVILLE
23
104
LEPAUMIER PASCAL
7h01'30
D
13
NOVAINVILLE
24
118
DURPOIX JEROME
7h02'12
C
4
VOIRON
25
119
BOGAERT LUC
7h02'24
E
8
'S-GRAVENHAGE
26
1094
BOULET ARNAUD
7h03'16
C
5
BOIS D'ARCY
27
1300
LIE PHILIPPE
7h03'25
D
14
PARIS
28
57
MAITRE GUY
7h03'47
F
1
MERIBEL LES ALLUES
29
834
LECHARPENTIER GILBERT
7h03'57
D
15
AVRANCHES
30
157
LE DENMAT LOIC
7h04'23
F
2
PLOUFRAGAN
31
1649
VAN BELLE DIRK
7h06'54
D
16
MULLEM
32
219
CAUCHOIS J.CLAUDE
7h07'25
D
17
VERNON
33
189
CREVOISIER DANIEL
7h07'37
C
6
ST URSANNE
34
1555
RODRIGUEZ MICHEL
7h07'50
E
9
GAP
35
482
LECOEUR PATRICK
7h07'57
E
10
CHANU
36
214
LALANNE CASSON SERGE
7h09'31
E
11
PAU
37
291
STOUVENOT JEAN JACQUES
7h09'50
E
12
INGERSHEIM
38
39
SIOHAN FRANCOIS
7h09'54
F
3
COLLEX
39
46
RAPIN ALAIN
7h10'01
E
13
VALLOIRE
40
1523
DESMET GILBERT
7h10'08
F
4
WILLEBROEK
42
299
GUCHER J.CLAUDE
7h10'57
E
14
FAVERGES
43
211
LE PEN JACQUES
7h11'17
D
19
VANNES
44
124
BLOT XAVIER
7h14'19
D
20
PARIS
45
303
THABUIS ANDRE
7h14'22
F
5
FAVERGES
46
138
VAN IMPE WALTER
7h17'00
E
15
GRAMMONT
47
134
LE BOUFFANT CLAUDE
7h18'00
D
21
LES COTES D AREY
48
227
BARBUTTI JOSEPH
7h19'08
F
6
GAP
49
103
ARTUS GUY
7h19'13
E
16
CHAMALIERES
50
146
BALLAS RENE
7h19'17
F
7
BRINDAS
51
51
GRELLIER GERARD
7h20'27
F
8
AIX LES BAINS
52
531
BRIAND DOMINIQUE
7h20'40
E
17
FEYZIN
53
1032
HILAIRE MARCEL
7h20'49
F
9
LANS EN VERCORS
54
99
TRUCHE ERIC
7h21'09
D
22
ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS
55
204
PIGUET BERNARD
7h21'16
F
10
CLERMONT FERRAND
56
1388
MARTIN GARCIA ALEJANDRO
7h21'52
C
7
GETAFE
57
1346
SPIRITO LUIGINO
7h22'16
D
23
ALBARETTO TORRE
58
532
ROUX REMI
7h22'40
D
24
VILLENEUVE
59
631
LEHMANN FREDERIC
7h23'10
C
8
MERXHEIM
60
170
PILLER ALAIN
7h23'24
E
18
LE LIGNON
61
602
BELTRAMINO OSVALDO
7h23'32
D
25
PINEROLO (TO)
62
1638
PONT PHILIPPE
7h23'50
E
19
GRENOBLE
63
1651
OLIVETTI LUCA
7h24'50
D
26
CANTOIRA (TO)
64
98
CLEMENT LAURENT
7h24'59
D
27
ANNONAY
65
255
MASTEL CHRISTIAN
7h25'04
E
20
VIRY
66
1036
CHARBONNEL FRANCOIS
7h25'12
E
21
HURIGNY
67
151
DRAPEAU DOMINIQUE
7h25'31
E
22
LA HAIE FOUASSIERE
68
110
HARDER ERIC
7h26'32
G
1
GENEVE
69
231
FLOURIOT J.YVES
7h27'07
E
23
SACLAY
70
1570
MAITRE PHILIPPE
7h27'13
C
9
MERIBEL
71
233
ROUVET AIME
7h28'01
E
24
AUBIERE
72
253
MAGNIN CHRISTIAN
7h28'23
C
10
BELLEY
73
277
BONNET J.LOUIS
7h28'32
E
25
GRANGES LES VALENCE
74
1106
GIROD LAURENT
7h28'41
D
28
INJOUX GENISSIAT
75
659
LE DU HERVE
7h28'52
E
26
TONQUEDEC
76
259
PICARD FRANCOIS
7h28'57
D
29
CONFLANS STE HONORINE
77
1006
JEUNET FRANCOIS
7h29'16
C
11
MOREZ
78
324
VAN LOOIJ ROGER
7h29'26
G
2
BEGIJNENDIJK
79
598
GIRAUDOUX J.LUC
7h29'37
D
30
VAUJOURS
80
1075
PARENT J.PAUL
7h29'50
E
27
VAL THORENS
81
2
DE SIEBENTHAL SERGE
7h30'27
C
12
GENEVE
82
203
WILLIATTE HERVE
7h30'37
E
28
LOMPRET
83
194
WITTESAELE FERDINAND
7h30'45
E
29
ST JEAN D'ANGELY
84
994
DUPUIS DIDIER
7h30'54
D
31
ARECHES
85
102
SCHILTZ PATRICK
7h31'37
E
30
VENISSIEUX
86
563
TREVISAN GERARD
7h31'47
F
11
OHAIN
87
916
FAVRE BONTE J.NOEL
7h32'37
C
13
ST COLOMBAN DES VILLARDS
88
407
BULCKAEN GEERT
7h32'43
E
31
VICHTE
89
97
CAZALS FRANCIS
7h32'50
E
32
ST SALVY DE LA BALME
90
1581
FAVRE FRANCIS
7h32'58
F
12
CREST VOLAND
91
202
GIRARD PIERRE
7h33'06
E
33
CHAMPAGNOLE
92
251
CONDETTE GUY
7h33'12
F
13
LIMOGES
93
190
FISCHER NORBERT
7h33'18
F
14
LUXEMBOURG
94
300
MARMI XAVIER
7h33'23
D
32
ST JULIEN MONT DENIS
95
100
COPERTINO ALBERT
7h33'29
E
34
GRENOBLE
96
149
VENJEAN JACQUES
7h33'35
E
35
CLUSES
97
924
FUZON MICHEL
7h33'40
E
36
CHAMBERY
98
473
RECORDON JOEL
7h33'52
E
37
LYON
99
264
LONG HUBERT
7h33'57
F
15
MAZAMET
100
977
BOYE MICHEL
7h34'02
E
38
BAGNERES DE LUCHON
101
1438
EWEN ALBERT
7h34'41
F
16
ELL
102
828
CLAES RUDY
7h34'49
E
39
DEURNE
103
1510
LEYS LUC
7h34'56
D
33
HERENTALS
104
65
DELEPINE J.FRANCOIS
7h35'01
E
40
ST ANASTASIESUR ISSOLE
105
173
SIMON J.LOUIS
7h35'14
E
41
CLERMONT FERRAND
106
1478
BISTONI MARCO
7h35'46
D
34
PERUGIA
107
1050
VELON SYLVAIN
7h36'43
D
35
VILLEURBANNE
108
1532
DAMIANO ANDRIOLO
7h36'52
D
36
ALBIZZATE
109
1434
GRENSON LEON
7h36'56
F
17
ESNEUX
110
566
SAPPA GUY
7h37'03
E
42
LES ADRETS DE L'ESTEREL
111
191
BALVAY JEAN MARC
7h37'08
E
43
ST PIERRE LA PALUD
112
1666
RECORDON PAUL
7h37'23
D
37
BARBERAZ
113
279
GEOFFRAY GERARD
7h37'30
D
38
VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE
114
723
PERRIN PHILIPPE
7h37'39
D
39
ST MARTIND ARC
115
398
PERRIER J.YVES
7h38'08
D
40
VALENCE
116
625
BESSOT J.PIERRE
7h38'17
D
41
ANNECY
117
1361
LENSECLAES KURT
7h38'25
C
14
HULDENBERG
118
1062
ROUSSON PIERRE
7h38'33
F
18
ST JUST ST RAMBERT
119
1364
MEGANCK BART
7h38'38
D
42
NINOVE
120
529
BENEDETTO ALAIN
7h38'43
D
43
STE MARIE DE CUINES
121
1496
GRILLET CHRISTOPHE
7h38'48
D
44
VALLOIRE
122
644
COUTURAUD BERNARD
7h38'54
E
44
BRETIGNY SUR ORGE
123
325
DE COSTER FELIX
7h39'00
F
19
WOSSEM
124
693
LE BAGOUSSE DAVID
7h39'06
D
45
PLUVIGNER
125
105
PICAUD CHRISTIAN
7h40'35
E
45
NANTES
126
228
CHESNEAU JOEL
7h40'39
E
46
TORPES
127
333
SLONSKI DOMINIQUE
7h40'44
D
46
GUEUGNON
128
43
PAUTHIER DAVID
7h40'51
C
15
LYON
129
1557
TASTEVIN THIERRY
7h41'12
D
47
LUSSAS
130
1331
VAN DE VEN MARTYN
7h41'53
D
48
GOUDA
131
332
DEBROSSE PHILIPPE
7h42'00
D
49
GUEUGNON
132
662
GUIOT JACQUES
7h42'00
E
47
BEAUMONT
133
809
VEEREMAN GUIDO
7h42'43
F
20
WILRIJK
134
930
CHALLANCIN NICOLAS
7h42'54
C
16
AIX LES BAINS
135
212
ROUCHON ANNE MARIE
7h43'03
A
1
CRESSELY
136
999
MARCUZZO MASSIMO
7h43'10
C
17
TORINO
137
185
LEUCKX MARC
7h43'22
D
50
LENNIK
138
265
FRISON ROCHE MICHEL
7h43'34
D
51
TOURS EN SAVOIE
139
1091
LEIGNEL MICHEL
7h43'51
D
52
LILLE
140
770
MOUNIER CHRISTIAN
7h44'03
C
18
CHEYSSIEU
141
1609
VEROLLET ALAIN
7h44'16
D
53
CHAMBERY
142
1420
PANNEMANS ALBERT
7h44'43
E
48
DILSEN STOKKEM
143
213
TOUSSAINT SYLVIE
7h46'04
A
2
CARBON BLANC
144
56
MARQUIS JEAN
7h46'28
F
21
AIX LES BAINS
145
837
PILLET EMMANUEL
7h46'48
C
19
CHENNEVIERES SUR MARNE
146
757
MARZE YVES
7h47'12
E
49
ST SAUVEUR DE MONTAGUT
147
142
MOLLIERE PAUL
7h47'15
E
50
BEAUFORT SUR DORON
148
1301
RETRAIN RODOLPHE
7h47'22
D
54
CAVALAIRE SUR MER
149
1450
BARBAGUA MARCO
7h47'29
D
55
MILANO
150
488
BLANDIN J.LUC
7h47'36
E
51
NEVERS
151
865
RIVOLEN ARNAUD
7h48'15
C
20
POIGNY LA FORET
152
866
RIVOALEN HERVE
7h48'20
D
56
POIGNY LA FORET
153
411
DE CONNICK WIM
7h48'28
D
57
DENDERBELLE
154
313
CHENAL J.LUC
7h48'34
D
58
MARIN
155
740
LAVERNY J.LUC
7h48'43
D
59
ST CHELY D'APCHER
156
434
MORICE J.JACQUES
7h48'48
E
52
BOURGES
157
545
LOPEZ GARCIA JUAN
7h49'01
E
53
MADRID
158
117
NOAILLON JEAN PAUL
7h49'07
E
54
CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
159
781
GIRARD ALAIN
7h49'49
D
60
ECHIROLLES
160
127
BOULO MARCEL
7h49'58
F
22
ST AVE
161
934
CHALEAT MARIE-JOSEE
7h50'04
A
3
DOLOMIEU
162
831
BARDON-SORIANO GENEVIEVE
7h50'05
A
4
FEYZIN
163
832
SORIANO SALVADOR
7h50'23
D
61
FEYZIN
164
933
CHALEAT PATRICK
7h50'29
D
62
DOLOMIEU
165
1033
BAUMONT ALAIN
7h50'34
F
23
DOLE
166
285
COTTANCIN PHILIPPE
7h50'43
E
55
LENTILLY
167
546
ROBIC BRUNO
7h50'56
D
63
BAUD
168
1626
ROYER DOMINIQUE
7h51'05
E
56
MULHOUSE
169
78
VANDENBUSSCHE FRANCOIS
7h51'10
D
64
ASPREMONT
170
1587
FAVRE LAURENT
7h51'32
C
21
ST ISMIER
171
1415
MERSCH CLAUDIO
7h52'00
F
24
MAMER
172
460
HOCQUET GUILLAUME
7h52'05
C
22
SOISSONS
173
587
MAIRE LOUIS
7h52'15
E
57
CHALONS SUR MARNE
174
1116
COPPEL PHILIPPE
7h53'16
C
23
AUTUN
175
61
NIVAULT OLIVIER
7h53'50
E
58
DAINVILLE
176
887
BRIN GERALD
7h54'12
E
59
ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE
177
1003
GEERTS J.LUC
7h54'16
C
24
ANTHISNES
178
1308
GROGNIET LAURENT
7h54'28
C
25
LES AVANCHERS
179
196
ROIG MONIQUE
7h54'37
A
5
GRENOBLE
180
1347
GANIO MEGO PAOLO
7h54'50
D
65
COLLEGNO
181
1309
ROUX PIERRE
7h54'57
F
25
MOUTIER
182
1002
FRELAND PASCAL
7h55'10
D
66
VILLEURBANNE
183
987
ROUSSILLON FABRICE
7h55'16
D
67
LAVIGNY
184
1310
LAVIRON OLIVIER
7h55'26
D
68
TREVOUX
185
1631
DUMONT LOUIS
7h55'56
F
26
BAGNOLS
186
330
STEVENS J.PAUL
7h56'03
E
60
HALLE
187
1589
FRANCOIS J.LUC
7h56'12
E
61
ST MAX
188
387
MASSON BRUNO
7h56'17
D
69
DREUX
189
1610
GUGLIELMI YVES
7h56'23
D
70
CHAMBERY
190
121
CHAMBION NOEL
7h56'31
E
62
SEVREY
191
1452
BETASSA MARCO
7h56'38
C
26
FIORANO
192
1543
BONNETANT PASCAL
7h56'49
D
71
CLAIRVAUX LES LACS
193
164
VALLON EDMOND
7h56'55
E
63
GAP
194
939
BUZENET MARC
7h57'01
E
64
MONFERRAN SAVES
195
186
MONIN ROBERT
7h57'33
G
3
HURIGNY
196
1495
MERMOUD J.PAUL
7h57'44
E
65
BLONAY
197
1477
CARRERE J.CLAUDE
7h57'51
E
66
SEILLONS SOURCE D'ARGENS
198
165
BERTHEAU GILBERT
7h57'59
F
27
DOMPIERRE SUR MER
199
1318
WILLEMS FRANS
7h58'09
D
72
OOST WEST EN MIDDELB
200
129
DAMETTO J.PIERRE
7h58'24
F
28
LYON
201
421
POCHELON MAURICE
7h58'30
E
67
ST ETIENNE
202
655
PERQUIN MICHEL
7h58'34
E
68
ALBERTVILLE
203
70
THIVOLLET GILLES
7h58'39
D
73
YSSINGEAUX
204
964
FUGIER BERNARD NOEL
7h58'43
E
69
CORBELIN
205
83
VINIT ANDRE
7h59'06
D
74
MEYLAN
206
969
VELON PHILIPPE
7h59'29
D
75
VONNAS
207
604
WOGT ROBERT
7h59'35
E
70
COURNONTERRAL
208
462
MORO SERGE
7h59'39
D
76
TROISSEREUX
209
406
VAN DER BIJ FOPPE
8h00'17
E
71
RAALTE
210
764
DUROUX FREDERIC
8h00'25
D
77
BEAUZAC
211
169
ANTZEMBERGER ANDRE
8h00'30
E
72
STRASBOURG
212
1358
MEESTERBURRIE JAN
8h00'34
E
73
AMERSFOORT
213
84
PRAT MAURICE
8h00'42
F
29
CORBAS
214
1472
MEUNIER ERIC
8h00'59
E
74
GHLIN
215
963
VALADE CHRISTIAN
8h01'11
E
75
LIMOGES
216
514
TESTOLIN PAOLO
8h01'56
D
78
BRESCIE
217
68
BERGER YVES
8h02'29
F
30
ST PIERRE DU PERRAY
218
361
HAIS BRUNO
8h02'35
D
79
ILLIERS COMBRAY
219
603
GRAGLIA VINCENZO
8h02'59
D
80
PINEROLO
220
1460
PERRAIN LUC
8h03'27
E
76
NANCY
221
87
VERGELY PAQUITA
8h03'39
B
1
BASSE GOULAINE
222
177
GALLUR FRANCIS
8h04'28
F
31
LEMPDES
223
93
TRUCHE BERNARD
8h04'33
D
81
NEYDENS
224
108
LEBOURGEOIS CHRISTIAN
8h04'42
E
77
CAEN
225
373
AUBERGER JACKY
8h04'48
F
32
COURS LA VILLE
226
1131
PECOULT CHRISTIAN
8h05'26
D
82
CAVAILLON
227
1575
DUSSOUILLEZ PHILIPPE
8h05'32
E
78
PONTARLIER
228
1046
SAVOIE J.LUC
8h05'37
E
79
BARBERAZ
229
1419
BEURDELEY J.MARIE
8h05'42
E
80
DRAGUIGNAN
230
1573
BRAHIER XAVIER
8h05'48
E
81
BROGNARD
231
1620
DURAND ALAIN
8h05'58
E
82
CHORGES
232
1582
RAYNAUD DIDIER
8h06'02
D
83
LA VALETTE DU VAR
233
413
LAUNAY MICHEL
8h06'09
F
33
CHEVREUSE
234
1427
HOOYTSCHUUR PAUL
8h06'50
D
84
WORMERVEER
235
171
NEIERTZ CONNY
8h07'09
D
85
DUDELANGE
236
1613
CURE LOUIS
8h07'25
F
34
JUJURIEUX
237
691
THORPE STUART
8h07'47
F
35
BRAINE LE CHATEAU
238
1497
COLLIGNON EDMOND
8h08'05
F
36
MONTBELIARD
239
583
POUJADE JEAN CLAUDE
8h08'11
E
83
PARIS
240
593
DE JONG HANS
8h08'17
D
86
HAARLEM
241
452
CANDELA SALVATORE
8h08'22
G
4
AUBONNE
242
818
DACKO THIERRY
8h08'28
D
87
VALLOIRE
243
352
BRETON J.PIERRE
8h08'54
F
37
REINACH
244
696
HELARY YANN
8h09'04
C
27
ST JULIEN
245
498
MAURICE J.MARIE
8h09'29
E
84
LA MAXE
246
69
UBERTO GILLES
8h09'55
D
88
VOIRON
247
853
LYDWA CHANTAL
8h10'00
A
6
TOURRIERS
248
1113
LARCHER THIERRY
8h10'24
D
89
LA CROIX EN TOURAINE
249
95
DOUET RENE
8h10'41
D
90
BRETIGNY SUR ORGE
250
487
RATTEZ BENOIT
8h10'49
C
28
STEENWERCK
251
289
TORCHIO JEAN
8h11'29
F
38
CRUET
252
90
MONNIER J.LUC
8h11'40
F
39
COUTERNE
253
470
CHAFFARDON FRANCOIS
8h11'57
D
91
CHAMBERY
254
1596
GONZALES GUY
8h12'02
E
85
CHAMBERY
255
512
BOURGEAIS MAURICE
8h12'25
F
40
BRAINS SUR LES MARCHES
256
160
MAUDUIT CLAUDE
8h13'02
G
5
GARDANNE
257
1650
BAUDOUIN MICHEL
8h13'25
F
41
TORVILLIERS
258
1634
LATOUCHE HERVE
8h13'31
C
29
MONS
259
425
VAN CAPPELLE FRANS
8h13'51
E
86
SPAARNDAM
260
1118
MISERY PIERRE
8h14'11
E
87
LYON
261
554
BROTTET ANDRE
8h14'25
E
88
POLLIONNAY
262
1565
HUTTIN GILLES
8h14'34
D
92
SAULX LES CHARTREUX
263
739
TURIERE MICHEL
8h14'51
E
89
ST CHELY D'APCHER
264
1541
THOMAS ROGER
8h15'15
E
90
ANNEMASSE
265
925
POLTEAU MICHEL
8h15'22
E
91
ALBERVILLE
266
144
2840 REET
8h15'29
F
42
schelfhout.helmer@gmail.com
267
569
BARRAL BARON PIERRE
8h15'37
F
43
MONTELEGER
268
731
FRITZ ANDRE
8h15'52
D
93
HAGUENAU
269
787
CHEYLAN STEPHANE
8h16'24
C
30
ARGENTEUIL
270
995
HENQUEL MARC
8h16'33
E
92
NANCY
271
1469
VERDIER LOIC
8h16'53
E
93
LYAUD
272
432
REBETEZ JACQUES
8h16'57
E
94
DELEMONT
273
276
LOPIN PATRICK
8h17'04
E
95
SONCHAMP
274
1037
CHAPUT J.LUC
8h17'09
D
94
MONTRICHARD
275
162
HUET MARCEL
8h17'29
G
6
LE MANS
276
281
MASSET FRANCIS
8h17'39
E
96
FERE CHAMPENOISE
277
663
SERRE PHILIPPE
8h18'08
E
97
ARPAJON SUR CERE
278
1096
LOUIS ALAIN
8h18'33
E
98
VILLOSSANGES
279
550
SIGRIST PIERRE
8h19'29
E
99
BERNARDSWILLER
280
677
LEBOUC J.YVES
8h19'51
F
44
BEAUCOUZE
281
616
HENRIET DESIRE
8h20'09
F
45
BESANCON
282
1639
PATTINIER MANUEL
8h20'44
D
95
LA BALME DE SILLINGY
283
455
CHAINE J.PIERRE
8h21'01
F
46
MARSEILLE
284
957
BERTRAND MICHEL
8h21'06
E
100
CRAPONNE
285
494
KIRBY MAGNUS
8h21'18
C
31
GLENFINNAN BY WILLIAM
286
1056
ANTCZAK CHRISTOPHE
8h21'22
D
96
TERNAS
287
1439
PESENTI CHRISTOPHE
8h21'40
D
97
ST REMY DE MAURIENNE
288
351
OLLAGNIER-PAGES J.MARC
8h21'46
E
101
FONTES
289
505
LIENARD FRANCK
8h21'56
D
98
ST CHAMAS
290
642
BERGER SERGE
8h23'02
F
47
ISSOUDUN
291
559
LECALVE STEPHANE
8h23'41
C
32
ST BREVIN LES PINS
292
801
HAMELINK FRANK
8h23'47
E
102
VOORBURG
293
1031
CHASPOUL PATRICK
8h23'51
E
103
CLERMONT FERRAND
294
773
MAISONNEUVE PIERRE
8h23'58
E
104
RILLIEUX LE PAPE
295
148
MOREAU J.PIERRE
8h24'04
E
105
LIRE
296
1449
PERETTO GUISEPPE
8h24'08
E
106
STRAMBINO
297
1111
PICHARD PHILIPPE
8h24'19
D
99
BESANCON
298
862
ABELE STEFAN
8h24'42
C
33
RUDERSBERG
299
258
LACROIX J.CLAUDE
8h24'52
F
48
COGNIN
300
1583
OLMOS J.FRANCOIS
8h25'39
E
107
NEOULES
301
1060
ALTAVILLA ROBERT
8h25'53
D
100
LEVENS
302
1436
Apontoweil Ron
8h26'02
D
101
NIEUWKOOP
303
1470
AGNESE DANIELA
8h26'12
A
7
CUNEO
304
1314
BENEDETTI JEAN
8h26'32
C
34
ST REMY DE MAURIENNE
305
1018
GAVAREL PHILIPPE
8h26'38
C
35
VILLEFONTAINE
306
1012
FAURE PATRICK
8h26'42
E
108
CHIROLS
307
864
COIRO JACQUES
8h27'12
F
49
FLéMALLE
308
721
DUMAS JEAN
8h27'17
F
50
ECULLY
309
745
WEBER RENE
8h27'26
F
51
GOSSELDANGE
310
67
PROVINY JOEL
8h27'30
E
109
ST MANDE
311
789
L ECOLIER ALAIN
8h27'36
F
52
BOUFFEMONT
312
802
KEUNING JOKE
8h27'45
A
8
HS DEN HAAG
313
1528
MILLER J.MICHEL
8h27'52
E
110
FAUVERNEY
314
390
CESCATTI PHILIPPE
8h28'06
D
102
LANGUIDIC
315
861
LONNEUX J.LOUIS
8h28'18
E
111
HERVE
316
648
PERNET PIERRE-MICHEL
8h28'27
E
112
TOULON
317
769
CRAVEDI PIERRE
8h28'32
E
113
CHAMBERY
318
547
INTXAUSTI-ARTESERO INIGO
8h28'40
D
103
LLODIO
319
308
GRANIER WILFRIDE
8h28'51
A
9
LETRA
320
88
DUPONT REMY
8h28'58
F
53
LES ANDELYS
321
1457
FISA BADIA JUAN LUIS
8h29'03
E
114
PALLEJA BARCELONA
322
978
COTTEREAU ANTOINE
8h29'07
F
54
BAGNERES DE LUCHON
323
206
VALLA CHRISTIAN
8h29'13
F
55
LYON
324
1024
ROYER DAVID
8h29'18
C
36
ST SAUVEUR
325
500
TOE J.PIERRE
8h29'23
E
115
VIENNE
326
1621
DURAND JOSIANE
8h29'28
B
2
CHORGES
327
1406
FRANCESCHINI VITTORIO
8h29'32
G
7
MONTECCHIO EMILIA
328
379
MONTAGNE PATRICK
8h29'39
D
104
BOEN
329
1479
RANIERI GIANCARLO
8h29'57
F
56
PONTE S.GIAVANNI PERUGIA
330
393
PAINEAU FREDERIC
8h30'08
C
37
CHATELLERAULT
331
619
OLUSANYA ABAYOMI
8h30'18
E
116
KT 12 SURREY
332
904
GERY GERMAIN
8h30'23
G
8
ST ETIENNE
333
540
CHESNAIS J.FRANCOIS
8h30'29
E
117
LA ROCHE
334
86
BESANCON J.MARIE
8h30'32
F
57
ST MARD DE VAUX
335
756
FRANCE JOEL
8h30'36
E
118
BOUFFEMONT
336
1068
MISTRAL LUCIEN
8h30'40
E
119
CHATEAUNEUF LES MARTIGUES
337
475
DIEDERICH CHRISTIAN
8h30'44
E
120
PETANGE
338
632
HERR ROBERT
8h30'49
F
58
ROUFFACH
339
585
MICHENET JACKY
8h31'03
E
121
CHANCEAUX SUR CHOISILLE
340
481
CHAFFARDON ANDRE
8h31'08
C
38
AIX LES BAINS
341
843
HEYMES J.LUC
8h31'17
D
105
NANCY
342
314
MOUCLIER DIDIER
8h32'06
D
106
SUIPPES
343
1437
MOROSINOTTO RENZO
8h32'42
E
122
PADOVA
344
844
BLOND LAURENT
8h32'47
D
107
JARVILLE LA MALGRANGE
345
195
PEZZOTTI ENRICO
8h32'57
E
123
LAVAGNA
346
225
IANNETTA PHILIPPE
8h33'04
D
108
TENINGEN
347
80
LE PODER YVES
8h33'38
G
9
LE JUCH
348
1673
VAN ONGEVAL LUC
8h33'46
F
59
OETINGEN
349
1653
FIRANCZUK MICHEL
8h33'52
E
124
BAUME LES DAMES
350
120
FLORION LUC
8h34'01
E
125
ST AVOLD
351
613
CEAS J.MICHEL
8h34'12
E
126
CLAPIERS
352
193
VIDAL GERARD
8h34'20
E
127
EAUBONNE
353
981
BELIN MICHEL
8h34'27
D
109
MEYLAN
354
714
PANTANI ANTOINE
8h34'33
G
10
VENCE
355
52
COULOMBEL DIDIER
8h34'48
E
128
OSNY
356
580
DONADINI RENZO
8h34'58
E
129
CAMORINO
357
1054
STEPHAN PHILIPPE
8h35'41
D
110
ST YVI
358
567
LAUZIER GUY
8h35'46
F
60
LA CHAMBRE
359
661
CERF MAX
8h35'54
D
111
ROMANS SUR ISERE
360
147
MONNIER PHILIPPE
8h36'07
E
130
PLAN LES OUATES
361
126
JOANEZ PASCAL
8h37'08
D
112
GRENOBLE
362
1090
REGNAUDIN GEORGES
8h37'25
E
131
JOUARS PONTCHARTRAIN
363
949
ROCHER BERNARD
8h37'34
D
113
GRENOBLE
364
130
BONNETIER JEAN MARIE
8h37'40
E
132
LONGEVILLE LES ST AVOLD
365
1507
SAUTHIER DENIS
8h38'04
D
114
BOEGE
366
112
ROUYER GERARD
8h38'11
E
133
CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
367
1520
MATTEUCCI GIANCARLO
8h38'25
G
11
CUNEO
368
72
BOLO JAMES
8h38'34
F
61
LAVEISSIERE
369
175
GOEGAN PIERRE
8h38'55
E
134
RIANS
370
1338
MALDAGUE MARC
8h39'12
D
115
BRUXELLES
371
898
DESFARGES PATRICK
8h39'28
D
116
GENAY
372
1130
ROLLAND GERARD
8h39'47
E
135
ST REMY LES CHEVREUSE
373
560
LECALVE PATRICE
8h39'53
D
117
ST BREVIN LES PINS
374
274
LACOSTE JEAN LUC
8h39'58
D
118
TAIN L'HERMITAGE
375
1363
POULHES GERARD
8h41'27
E
136
PARIS
376
984
SAVOIE BERNARD
8h41'34
E
137
CHAMBERY
377
738
CHARPENAY CLAUDE
8h41'40
E
138
ST CHAMAS
378
159
AUSSIETRE J.PIERRE
8h41'46
C
39
NOISY LE GRAND
379
694
BERNARDEAU JOEL
8h41'52
D
119
CHAUVIGNY
380
628
MAURO THIERRY
8h41'57
D
120
FREJUS
381
959
JORDAN ANDREW
8h42'18
D
121
KINGSTON UPON THAMES
382
869
HELLO PATRICK
8h42'23
E
139
GIERES
383
209
PONCELET ELISABETH
8h42'30
A
10
ANGERS
384
1603
LAFAURE JACQUES
8h42'34
D
122
LYON
385
1073
DECHAUME PATRICK
8h42'41
D
123
RILLIEUX LA PAPE
386
549
RAVE PHILIPPE
8h42'52
D
124
PARIS
387
180
KUYS FRANS
8h43'00
G
12
BEST
388
901
PHILIT CHRISTIAN
8h43'05
E
140
PRIVAS
389
624
LAWN SIMON
8h43'20
C
40
TW91 XH SURREY
390
620
LAWN TIM
8h43'51
D
125
TW9 1XH SURREY
391
1643
DUCHENE YVES
8h43'59
D
126
ST MARTIN DE BELLEVILLES
392
911
PARETI JEAN
8h44'04
F
62
ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
393
953
POLY ROLAND
8h44'34
E
141
LARGILLAY MARSONNAY
394
430
ETIENNE RENE
8h45'04
E
142
PORCELETTE
395
166
ALLIBE PIERRE
8h45'31
F
63
TULLINS
396
412
MARCELLIN ROGER
8h45'39
G
13
LA SALLE LES ALPES
397
230
GEFFROY DIDIER
8h45'55
D
127
VILLANDRY
398
890
GENDRON J.LUC
8h46'09
D
128
TOULON
399
1646
CLEMENT CHRISTOPHE
8h46'47
D
129
SEYSSINET PARISET
400
1637
JOUTZ LUCIEN
8h46'52
G
14
UGINE
401
1547
REMY PATRICE
8h47'00
E
143
MEREVILLE
402
1556
LEVROLD J.MARC
8h47'08
D
130
FONTAINES SUR SAONE
403
101
LE BRETON BERNARD
8h47'14
F
64
LOUVIERS
404
850
CESARE NORBERT
8h47'20
E
144
CORBAS
405
382
VAN CAPPELLE KAREL
8h47'27
E
145
CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSS
406
657
LECOQ ALAIN
8h47'43
E
146
MENTON
407
79
CHAGNY MARC
8h48'13
F
65
MIONS
408
842
BELLON ALAIN
8h48'55
D
131
CALUIRE
409
1594
GIRAUD PIERRE JEAN
8h49'03
D
132
HABERE POCHE
410
867
LEROUGE JEAN FRANCOIS
8h49'09
F
66
VILLEURBANNE
411
1432
CHARLEMAGNE CLAUDE
8h49'14
E
147
SAINT JEAN DE SIXT
412
1373
JOULLIE MICHEL
8h49'22
E
148
LAMOTHE CAPDEVILLE
413
716
PICARD J.PIERRE
8h49'28
D
133
PARIS
414
1339
OE PAEPE DIDIER
8h49'36
C
41
BRUXELLES
415
645
SEMETEYS JEAN
8h49'43
F
67
ST PRIEST
416
1658
PY PASCAL
8h49'50
D
134
ANNEMASSE
417
1405
ARDUINI GIORGIO
8h49'56
E
149
QUETTRO CASTELLA (RE)
418
1342
ZENDALI PIETRO
8h50'24
D
135
MOLTRASIO CO
419
1327
SCHERRE KOEN
8h50'34
C
42
WICHELEN
420
323
DESAIR DANNY
8h50'40
E
150
WERCHTER
421
534
BLANC ERIC
8h50'46
D
136
ST GERMAIN DES FOSSES
422
210
AUBOIROUX SOPHIE
8h50'59
A
11
SURESNES
423
480
BLANCHON SERGE
8h51'21
E
151
VITRY SUR SEINE
424
1381
THOROUSS ROGER
8h51'32
G
15
JOUY LE POTIER
425
931
HERNANDEZ JEAN
8h51'45
F
68
BRASSY
426
1355
GRAZIOLI ANTONIO
8h51'56
D
137
MARESSO MISSAGLIA
427
1562
LUTZ PHILIPPE
8h52'02
C
43
ST MARTIN D'URIAGE
428
427
OGER J.HUGUES
8h53'36
E
152
CHATEAUBRIANT
429
1548
MIRABEL J.CLAUDE
8h53'44
E
153
BOURGES
430
442
OGER THIERRY
8h53'48
D
138
MARNAY
431
81
HAILAULT J.CLAUDE
8h53'55
F
69
MAYET
433
975
GIDEL GUY
8h54'11
E
154
VISCOMTAT
434
1567
MERAVILLES ANDRE
8h54'15
F
71
RODEZ
435
1399
SMITH MARK
8h54'36
D
139
DELFT
436
1043
MARSANNE LAURENT
8h54'42
C
44
MAUVES
437
1624
RENAUD LIONEL
8h54'47
D
140
MONTFERRAT
438
640
QUEYRAS PHILIPPE
8h54'56
D
141
GAP
439
282
LIEBAUT JEAN PIERRE
8h55'07
F
72
NOVEANT SUR MOSELLE
440
1407
BERTEMES ROGER
8h55'38
E
155
LUXEMBOURG
441
591
WOUTERS JAAK
8h55'45
F
73
TEMSE
442
1080
LUTHI ROLAND
8h55'54
C
45
HALTEN
443
782
CHAILLOT GEORGES
8h56'27
E
156
CHENOVE
444
742
TABOURET J.PIERRE
8h56'36
E
157
COUZEIX
445
1422
JANSEN JAN
8h56'45
F
74
REUSEL
446
1632
DAMIEN J.FRANCOIS
8h57'00
D
142
LYON
447
881
OUGIER DOMINIQUE
8h57'05
D
143
AIME
448
111
JEAN DIT TALON BERNARD
8h57'09
F
75
ST MARTIN DE CRAU
449
1067
GERBER KURT
8h57'54
C
46
CH HALTEN
450
526
GREGOIRE DOMINIQUE
8h59'12
D
144
MASSY
451
496
VAN DE RIJDT JO
8h59'18
E
158
VEGHEL
452
1066
GERBER MARKUS
9h00'34
C
47
HALTEN
453
895
CLERDOUET ROLAND
9h00'54
D
145
LA CIOTAT
454
556
HERVY HENRI
9h01'04
G
16
BOURG D OISANS
455
1356
PIACENTINI GIANLUIGI
9h01'09
D
146
PESCHIERA (MI)
456
322
COLLOMB PATRICK
9h01'27
E
159
MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
457
1429
MACHIELSEN KEES
9h01'36
D
147
BREDA
458
1377
SCHOTT PASCAL
9h01'46
C
48
METZERAL
459
359
LAUNAY JACQUES
9h01'49
G
17
AZY SUR MARNE
460
935
CEZANNE MARC
9h01'56
D
148
CROTS
461
250
CELLIER JEAN PIERRE
9h02'07
D
149
CRAPONNE
462
897
CABIANCA GUY
9h02'08
E
160
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
463
1421
HOUBEN PIERRE
9h02'13
E
161
DILSEM TOKKEM
464
82
TEYSSIER ROBERT
9h02'18
F
76
CADENET
465
800
CALVET CLAUDE
9h02'23
F
77
BRASSAC
466
74
FOURNIE GUY
9h02'29
G
18
COGOLIN
467
342
VIGNERON FRANCIS
9h02'34
E
162
CHATEAUDOUBLE
468
1563
SESE BERNARD
9h02'42
E
163
LA SEYNE SUR MER
469
840
ESTEVE CHRISTIAN
9h02'47
E
164
ALBERTVILLE
470
1375
MOSCHETTI FRANCOIS
9h02'58
E
165
LA PLAGNE
471
951
CAGOL CHRISTIAN
9h03'15
E
166
AIX LES BAINS
472
700
MAURINO JACQUES
9h04'06
E
167
MEYLAN
473
1426
PAL VAN DER ANDRE
9h04'11
D
150
ZAANDAM
474
469
LEROUGE CHRISTIAN
9h04'17
E
168
AIX LES BAINS
475
689
SONZOGNI THIERRY
9h04'41
D
151
CHEN0VE
476
688
SONZOGNI PATRICK
9h04'47
D
152
MILLERY
477
135
GOURVES ANDRE
9h04'51
F
78
ST BERTHEVIN
478
1554
SCHITTER HENRI
9h05'09
E
169
ROESER
479
397
BERNE J.JACQUES
9h05'48
F
79
ANNEMASSE
480
589
GONZALVES LAURENT
9h06'19
D
153
LONS LE SAULNIER
481
910
LAGARDE BRUNO
9h06'53
D
154
LYON
482
956
MAZUEL MICHEL
9h06'59
E
170
ST BERNARD DU TOUVET
483
1074
GRANGER ROBERT
9h07'25
F
80
AIX LES BAINS
484
232
FLOURIOT M.CHRISTINE
9h07'50
A
12
SACLAY
485
416
SEGALL J.CLAUDE
9h08'01
F
81
SOISSONS
486
667
DUFER RENE
9h08'07
E
171
ROUX
487
765
FERRAN J.CLAUDE
9h08'14
F
82
PERIGUEUX
488
1622
TENDIL J.CLAUDE
9h08'23
F
83
BEAUVALLON
489
1442
WORST LOURENS
9h08'30
C
49
GELDROP
490
1307
ULIANA DAVID
9h08'55
D
155
ST ETIENNE DES OULLIERES
491
133
COURTZ J.PAUL
9h09'17
E
172
FOLSCHNILLER
492
518
FERRERE GERARD
9h09'38
F
84
ECHIROLLES
493
1335
TROCCAZ DOMINIQUE
9h10'16
C
50
ST MICHEL DE MAURIENNE
494
1055
BOIZARD ALAIN
9h10'24
D
156
ST AUSTREBERTHE
495
183
KLEIN ARTHUR
9h10'31
F
85
HAUTCHARAGE
496
894
RAIMBAULT PATRICK
9h10'36
E
173
BOU
497
1448
FESSIA PAOLO
9h11'00
E
174
STRAMBINI
498
1513
BROILLET MICHEL
9h11'11
F
86
VERNIER
499
1535
ROSSIGNOL BERNARD
9h11'18
D
157
MYANS
500
1514
TOSCANINI DOMINIQUE
9h11'22
G
19
GENEVE
501
1019
ANDRE PATRICK
9h11'29
E
175
ST AVERTIN
502
403
GOISLARD JACQUES
9h12'06
E
176
LORMAYE
503
1065
REINHARD CHRISTIAN
9h12'12
E
177
CH HALTEN
504
1676
SAGOT MICHEL
9h12'17
F
87
HIERSAC
505
1481
CALAMEL MAURICE
9h12'22
F
88
ORANGE
506
950
PONTAIS YVES
9h12'28
D
158
MERIGNAC
507
55
FEDENSIEU OLIVIER
9h12'33
D
159
PARIS
508
780
SOUTIRAS MAURICE
9h12'43
G
20
BALMA
509
870
GUIEU GERARD
9h12'49
E
178
DRAGUIGNAN
510
854
SCHIETECATTE BERNARD
9h13'03
E
179
MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE
511
751
BELHOMME JOEL
9h13'19
E
180
BRIANCON
512
807
JULLIAND RENE
9h14'25
E
181
LA ROCHETTE
513
156
BOITIER JEAN CLAUDE
9h14'31
F
89
PARIS
514
109
POUGNER JOSEPH
9h14'36
F
90
JUVISY SUR ORGE
515
938
LASELLE CHRISTIAN
9h14'43
E
182
TINQUEUX
516
465
DELILLE CHRISTIAN
9h14'58
F
91
CHAMPNIERS
517
584
BINET THIERRY
9h15'05
D
160
GRIGNON
518
1005
VANDEL GUY
9h15'25
F
92
BOIS D'AMONT
519
321
MARTIN J.YVES
9h15'44
E
183
VOIRON
520
388
MARTIN ANDRE
9h15'55
E
184
CHAPONNAY
521
573
CONTI GIOVANNI
9h16'03
G
21
LE VIVIER DU LAC
522
201
MOREAU J.LOUIS
9h16'07
F
93
ST AY
523
76
THIVOLLET JOANNES
9h16'14
G
22
ST MAURICE DE LIGNON
524
1121
CAVELLEC EMMANUEL
9h16'21
C
51
MONTREUIL
525
732
AVALLART J.CLAUDE
9h16'25
E
185
SABLE SUR SARTHE
526
436
FELIS GILBERT
9h16'31
E
186
RUISBROEK
527
909
VERDEYME DANIEL
9h16'38
E
187
CHESSY
528
1408
MALAUSSENA BERNARD
9h16'43
E
188
NICE
529
1311
COMPIER KEES
9h16'48
E
189
RHOON
530
749
MERLE SEBASTIEN
9h16'53
C
52
MEYLAN
531
1004
CHABOT CHRISTIAN
9h16'58
E
190
L'ALPE D'HUEZ
532
1687
DELPECH PHILIPPE
9h17'16
E
191
MEYLAN
533
683
GIRARD VALERY
9h17'22
C
53
PARIS
534
415
SCHUMACHER GERARD
9h17'26
F
94
HEISDORF
535
564
GAETAN ROLAND
9h17'38
D
161
AMBRONAY
536
502
MAZZEGA JULIEN
9h17'49
C
54
AIX LES BAINS
537
622
BURLEY NICHOLAS
9h18'11
C
55
WORCESTER PARK
538
1461
BERTHELIN ETIENNE
9h18'23
D
162
OLLIOULES
539
1390
ROSSAT ANDRE
9h18'46
E
192
ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE
540
1683
PENIN ALDO
9h19'18
D
163
ENGINS
541
1095
FILIPPI ROMANO
9h19'47
D
164
THIAIS
542
53
MARQUES PAUL
9h19'51
G
23
OSNY
543
1636
LACAZE CHRISTOPHE
9h20'30
E
193
VIDAUBAN
544
664
MAUBLEU GERARD
9h20'35
E
194
ST ETIENNE DE CROSCEY
545
1086
BOURGUET JEAN
9h20'39
E
195
VELLERON
546
1384
DE VRIES JOOST
9h21'13
D
165
EMMEN
547
1076
ODDES HERVE
9h21'17
F
95
BRIVES CHARENSAC
548
579
TOLEDANO ANTONIO
9h21'22
D
166
ST ETIENNE
549
1303
VIFFRAY GERARD
9h21'27
F
96
BRIANCON
550
1579
MARCHETTI GIORGIO
9h21'30
F
97
MILANO
551
1082
TACCHINI BRUNO
9h21'37
E
196
POLIGNY
552
311
DARSCH ANDRE
9h21'44
E
197
BOULANGE
553
698
LE BASTARD JOSEPH
9h21'49
F
98
LOUDEAC
554
1629
BILLETTE PHILIPPE
9h22'03
E
198
BARRAUX
555
396
PIPET J.CLAUDE
9h22'25
F
99
GAILLARD
556
879
AVENEL DOMINIQUE
9h22'29
E
199
BOOS
557
671
TRAP LOUIS
9h22'39
E
200
CONCHES EN OUCHE
558
922
BAL J.PAUL
9h22'43
F
100
CREST CEDEX
559
220
GRISIUS EMMANUELLE
9h22'50
A
13
VILLERUPT
560
510
VASIU RADU
9h22'56
E
201
PARIS
561
1430
ROSSAT JACQUES
9h23'02
F
101
ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE
562
759
DE RUYCK MARTIN
9h23'11
E
202
DEINZE
563
666
MARQUETON STANISLAS
9h23'17
C
56
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX
564
200
LOOTENS CHRISTIAN
9h23'23
E
203
GENT
565
1053
DURAND GERARD
9h23'29
D
167
IFS
566
294
GRANDEMANGE RAPHAEL
9h23'40
D
168
TORCY
567
10
GUNIE ANDRE
9h23'44
E
204
VAL D'ISERE
568
634
DIETRICH J.MARIE
9h23'49
E
205
BERNARDSWILLER
569
730
SILVESTRO DANIEL
9h23'53
E
206
CARNOUX EN PROVENCE
570
474
LATOUCHE J.CLAUDE
9h24'24
F
102
LANGUEUX
571
54
ELOY MARC
9h25'20
G
24
CORMEILLES EN PARISIS
572
319
THIBEAUT PAUL
9h25'26
F
103
ST VALERY EN CAUX
573
1493
MAES MICHEL
9h25'31
F
104
VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONNE
574
358
PURCHA J.PIERRE
9h25'41
C
57
MONTMORENCY
575
857
BOITEUX GILLES
9h25'46
G
25
AULNAT
576
389
ALIBERT BRUNO
9h25'52
E
207
CARPENTRAS
577
439
VERBEKE JOHAN
9h26'27
E
208
ROESELARE
578
960
GIORDANO ALAIN
9h26'34
D
169
NICE
579
410
CADOT ALAIN
9h26'39
F
105
CONFLANS STE HONORINE
580
1681
PERMINGEAT JEAN PAUL
9h26'47
F
106
LIVRON SUR DROME
581
914
GRAVER J.LUC
9h26'57
E
209
AIX EN PROVENCE
582
1103
PIERRE DOMINIQUE
9h27'05
E
210
ARLES
583
1007
REYMOND HENRI
9h27'38
F
107
LE BOURG D'OISANS
584
760
BESSON J.CLAUDE
9h27'48
E
211
AIX LES BAINS
585
651
GONGUET LOUIS
9h27'57
F
108
MONTREUIL
586
542
ELING JOH C B
9h28'03
E
212
VALTHERMOND
587
705
DESROCHES J.PIERRE
9h28'10
E
213
REPLONGES
588
1530
NICOLAS THIERRY
9h28'15
D
170
EVIAN LES BAINS
589
1328
LE CHENADEC DIDIER
9h28'19
E
214
QUEVEN
590
1385
COURCELLE JOSS
9h28'32
F
109
LABLACHERE
591
143
TOUSSAINT JACQUES
9h28'33
E
215
LA BRESSE
592
684
TURLOT FRANCOIS
9h28'39
F
110
COURCELLES
593
346
LIAUDET PATRICK
9h28'43
E
216
DRUMETTAZ CLARAFOND
594
896
GREGORI J.PIERRE
9h29'31
E
217
GAGNY
595
713
RICHARD MARCEL
9h29'35
D
171
VENTHON
596
943
PONCIN J.PIERRE
9h29'43
F
111
PERONNAS
597
1529
MOTTURA VALTER
9h29'50
D
172
VILLANOVA D'ASTI
598
533
OLLIER CHRISTOPHE
9h30'24
D
173
VICHY
599
77
BOUCHUT PIERRE
9h30'29
E
218
HAUTE RIVOIRE
600
1659
MARTINACI GIAVANNI
9h30'33
D
174
COLLEGNO
601
1480
VINCENT HENRI
9h30'39
E
219
QUINTIN
602
1428
JEANMONNOT BERNARD
9h30'45
G
26
PONTARLIER
603
1680
NEVIERE J.PIERRE
9h30'51
D
175
GREOUX LES BAINS
604
345
BACHELARD CLAUDE
9h31'59
F
112
BRISON-ST INNOCENT
605
1527
TOMATIS CARLO
9h32'11
E
220
CUNEO
606
1540
AUGIER SERGE
9h32'15
E
221
ANNEMASSE
607
1100
BAUGIER ANDRE
9h32'24
E
222
PUYLOUBIER
608
819
CHANUT HERVE
9h32'33
D
176
LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
609
1606
FELLAY GEORGES
9h33'06
E
223
MARTIGNY
610
1608
BIGEARD MICHEL
9h33'24
E
224
SERGY
611
463
CROSNIER ROBERT
9h33'53
E
225
ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS
612
1117
FONTAINE MICHEL
9h34'05
F
113
LE BOIS D'OINGT
613
64
MERCIER PHILIPPE
9h34'12
E
226
RUNGIS
614
1502
FAYOLLE PIERRE
9h34'17
E
227
ST PRIEST
615
1000
BATTISTON, AURELIO
9h34'24
F
114
PORTO MANTO VANO
616
454
CAVORET SERGE
9h34'46
E
228
RUMILLY
617
368
MOULINEAU CLAUDE
9h34'51
E
229
LA BOISSE
618
1670
REILLER BRUNO
9h35'15
C
58
MOUTIERS TARENTAISE
619
1093
BERTHOD J.MICHEL
9h35'30
D
177
VILLARD SUR ODRON
620
1069
LAHAYE FRANCOIS
9h35'37
C
59
CHERISY
621
499
OLLIER PATRICE
9h35'42
D
178
GANNAT
622
207
CAPDUPUY JOSETTE
9h35'50
A
14
PARENTIS EN BORN
623
1119
ANCIAN HERVE
9h35'59
C
60
TIGNES
624
1081
GUILLET YVES
9h36'03
D
179
TIGNES
625
1538
LOMBARD DONNET HENRI
9h36'09
G
27
CHAMOUX SUR GELON
626
1652
PANHALEUX CLAUDE
9h36'14
F
115
GROSLEE
627
702
BOTTI GILLES
9h36'25
D
180
CHEVAGNY LES CHEVRIERES
628
928
FAYARD RENE
9h36'39
E
230
FIRMINY
629
1558
MOUSEL REMY
9h36'48
E
231
REIMS
630
327
ROUILLIER JOSEPH
9h37'04
F
116
DOMLOUP
631
1578
GIARDINI ITALO
9h37'15
F
117
GARGONZOLA (MI)
632
357
GOUARD MICHEL
9h37'21
E
232
ST VALERY EN CAUX
633
906
MARTIN JACQUES
9h37'27
F
118
ST MAURICE LES CHATEAUNEU
634
967
BERTRAND SYLVAIN
9h37'34
F
119
CARDAN
635
750
MERLE J.PIERRE
9h38'09
E
233
PRISSE
636
790
QUAINON J.BAPTISTE
9h38'30
E
234
LA BOURBOULE
637
419
LIEVOUX OLIVIER
9h38'37
E
235
TINQUEUX
638
1401
GIOIA FREDERIC
9h38'49
D
181
BEIJING
639
1015
WUYTS MARC
9h38'54
E
236
TRONGET
640
1551
MOHNEN JULE
9h39'01
F
120
AYWAILLE
641
1553
FILLON ROLAND
9h39'39
F
121
VARCES ALLIERES ET RISSET
642
176
HARTMAN WILLEM
9h39'51
F
122
HOOGLAND
643
341
MERCIER GUY
9h39'53
F
123
VALENCE
644
1459
GIRAULT YANNICK
9h39'58
C
61
LA SUZE SUR SARTHE
645
1663
HYVERS BERNARD
9h40'26
E
237
QUEIGE
646
1506
LONGCHAMP TRISTAN
9h40'31
E
238
BOEGE
647
122
JUGLARET DIDIER
9h40'41
E
239
VIVONNE
648
1022
GRENET PIERRE
9h41'04
E
240
MONDEVILLE
649
1414
ROSSETTI ALBERTO
9h41'18
E
241
STRAMBINO
650
1446
AZARIO GIANANDREA
9h41'23
D
182
STRAMBINO (TO)
651
1607
SAUTHIER ROMEO
9h41'36
D
183
VILLETTE BAGNES
652
1595
GELAS EMMANUEL
9h42'07
D
184
CHARNAY LES MACON
653
369
THOMASSET DANIEL
9h42'26
E
242
VENISSIEUX
654
445
FORET DENIS
9h42'40
D
185
LAIGNE EN BELIN
655
1660
DEPOLLI BARBARA
9h42'45
D
186
COLLEGNO
656
608
LAMBERT ALAIN
9h43'10
E
243
TERRE NATALE
657
899
ABAD FERNAND
9h43'20
F
124
ST PONS DE THOMIERES
658
1664
VEILLET J.CLAUDE
9h43'49
E
244
UGINE
659
852
PAILLOT ARNAUD
9h44'01
C
62
BAR LE DUC
660
578
MOULIN ROGER
9h44'09
F
125
SAULON LA CHAPELLE
661
775
JOURDAIN JOEL
9h44'14
E
245
ORGEVAL
662
856
DUCLOS FREDERIQUE
9h44'21
A
15
FONTAINES S/SAONE
663
855
CURTAT J.CLEMENT
9h44'29
E
246
CHAVANOZ
664
1568
BARRACHIN ALAIN
9h44'37
E
247
VIVIERS DU LAC
665
1334
SALOMON LIONEL
9h45'09
D
187
ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE
666
958
QUAIFE PETER
9h45'23
D
188
BIRMINGHAM
667
1315
EVANO RAYMOND
9h45'48
E
248
LORIENT
668
464
MILLET GERVAIS
9h46'13
F
126
PARIS
669
1400
PITTE BERNARD
9h46'20
F
127
YVETOT
670
557
POMI DANIEL
9h46'25
F
128
LYON
671
523
COUTURIER PAUL
9h46'29
E
249
ST GERVAIS LES TROIS CLOC
672
748
DEMAT ALAIN
9h46'35
E
250
ESTINNES
673
344
POULLARD BERNARD
9h46'41
F
129
NOGENT LE ROTROU
674
815
CHARNAY JACQUES
9h46'46
E
251
CHAROLLES
675
892
SENANT ANTOINE
9h46'50
E
252
LA CRAU
676
1079
POURTIER MICHEL
9h46'54
F
130
GENAY
677
385
HOURTE ALAIN
9h47'34
F
131
FRESNES
678
784
PEZZETTA OLIVIER
9h48'12
C
63
CLAMART
679
1410
CHERMAT MICHEL
9h48'19
E
253
GUINGAMP
680
692
BAUER REMY
9h48'47
E
254
ST MARTIN
681
1601
OLIVE JOACHIM
9h49'15
C
64
VALLOIRE
682
1124
DAUCHY DANIEL
9h49'42
E
255
ROUBAIX
683
511
TORRES GERARD
9h49'54
E
256
RIGNIEUX LE FRANC
684
1014
POULET BERNARD
9h50'47
F
132
MARINGUES
685
826
PAGE PATRICE
9h51'10
D
189
MICHAUGUES
686
448
WALTER ROBERT
9h51'29
F
133
LIPSHEIM
687
1561
AMIRAL MICHEL
9h51'35
E
257
CARROS
688
1051
DURAND CHRISTOPHE
9h51'41
D
190
BEAUNE
689
599
LAHAISE JACQUES
9h51'47
E
258
HORNU
690
290
PERRET BERNARD
9h52'08
D
191
BAGNOLS SUR CEZE
691
791
MORARD OLIVIER
9h52'15
D
192
SOLEURE
692
1326
FOLLET ALAIN
9h52'20
E
259
EVREUX
693
205
COUDOUR MAX
9h52'38
G
28
OULLINS
694
1574
PIOTTE CLAUDE
9h52'50
F
134
PONTARLIER
695
444
BOURGUIGNON GUY
9h52'54
E
260
VALENCE
696
1349
SELLIER BRUNO
9h53'01
D
193
ST FONS
697
268
MOLARO FLORENCE
9h53'06
A
16
LE CHESNAY
698
1365
NEUCKERMANS HUBERT
9h53'12
E
261
NINOVE
700
1072
BUFALO MARIO
9h53'23
E
262
MONTRACOL
701
597
SEINEGAS JOSIAN
9h53'30
F
136
ST SALVY DE LA BALME
702
1129
DARVOGNE FRANCIS
9h53'55
E
263
URIAGE LES BAINS
703
779
TRUPKIEWICZ SERGE
9h54'01
E
264
GILLY/ISERE
704
1522
FAURE HENRI
9h54'07
E
265
ROGNONAS
705
792
GROS MARC
9h54'23
D
194
ST MARTIN DE LA PORTE
706
919
COLLET BEILLON GUY
9h54'37
F
137
MOIRANS
708
968
DIAZ LUIS FERNANDO
9h55'35
D
195
STE FOY LES LYON
709
966
CHAMBARD ALAIN
9h55'42
E
267
FEILLENS
710
1685
CELARD J.CLAUDE
9h55'47
E
268
REVENTIN VAUGRIS
711
965
CHAMBARD MONIQUE
9h56'03
A
17
FEILLENS
712
804
DUFOUR J.MARC
9h56'07
E
269
ST BALDOPH
713
1063
LUSCHER BEAT
9h56'16
E
270
HALTEN
714
1387
ALVAREZ PEREZ JOSE MANUEL
9h56'19
E
271
HUMANES MADRID
715
993
FERRER RICHARD
9h56'31
F
138
MONTLUEL
716
1518
ALBRIEUX GILLES
9h56'38
D
196
VILLARD BONNOT
717
771
ROUILLIER RENE
9h56'42
G
29
GRAND CHARMONT
718
1505
NOVEL J.FRANCOIS
9h56'57
E
272
BOEGE
719
199
SIONNIERE J.JACQUES
9h57'03
F
139
ELANCOURT
720
725
GLOUX J.PIERRE
9h57'08
E
273
MAISONS ALFORT
721
453
CAVORET M PAULE
9h57'14
A
18
RUMILLY
722
829
BONTE MARCEL
9h57'20
F
140
RIXENSART
723
961
OLIER CLAUDE
9h58'09
F
141
PARIS
724
418
FABER MARC
9h58'26
E
274
ROODT/SYRE
725
1417
ROELEVELD ROBERT
9h58'43
C
65
AMSTELVEEN
726
1456
PASTA RENATO
9h58'48
E
275
ROBILANTE
727
394
PIECH J.JACQUES
9h58'59
E
276
CHAMALIERES
728
888
GABOLDE SYLVAIN
9h59'00
D
197
SATHONAY VILLAGE
729
1533
GHIBAUDO GIOVANNI BATTISTA
10h00'02
G
30
BORGO SAN DALMAZZO
730
367
TANGUY LUC
10h00'29
E
277
COMBS LA VILLE
731
1393
MUROLO FILIPPO
10h00'40
G
31
CASSINO (FR)
732
1394
DELLA MONICA GABRIELE
10h00'47
F
142
ROCCARASO (AQ)
733
1542
AQUILO J.CLAUDE
10h00'48
E
278
LONGVIC
734
1409
BOUTROS YVES
10h00'51
F
143
LECOUSSE
735
1611
JOINVILLE ERIC
10h00'58
D
198
MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE
736
1549
BOURDIN J.PIERRE
10h01'03
E
279
DIJON
737
1083
GIRAUD PIERRE
10h01'23
E
280
DOLE
738
665
GOHIEC YANN
10h02'23
C
66
CHATILLON
739
41
LIEBERT CHRISTOPHE
10h03'10
E
281
TONNERRE
740
107
AUROUSSEAU ROBERT
10h03'12
F
144
FONTENAY SOUS BOIS
741
1689
ABELLO RICCARDO
10h03'43
D
199
BUSCA
742
401
OGEREAU J.LUC
10h04'24
D
200
ANGERS
743
839
DAUGERON JEAN CLAUDE
10h05'07
F
145
AGAY
744
1035
GIOVANNONI ACHILLE
10h05'13
G
32
AIX LES BAINS
745
1020
SOUKIASSIAN HERVE
10h05'15
D
201
ST MARTIN D'URIAGE
746
1104
COGNASSE J.PIERRE
10h06'25
C
67
TRETS
747
457
AUGEREAU J.MARC
10h06'39
F
146
ST JUST LE MARTEL
748
1109
CHEVALIER ERIC
10h06'47
D
202
PEIGNEY
749
288
CAMOZZI CHRISTIAN
10h06'51
E
282
SION LES MINES
750
1593
GIRAUD ERIC
10h07'06
C
68
VALLOIRE
751
1097
VALLA J.BAPTISTE
10h07'28
G
33
UNIEUX
752
555
ENEE CLAUDE
10h07'30
F
147
ST GALMIER
753
672
GOURHAN JACQUES
10h07'33
F
148
BOURGES
754
1350
SIMON GEORGES
10h07'36
E
283
FONTAINE
755
1078
KIRSCHWING ANTOINE
10h07'44
G
34
WOELFLING LES SARREGUEMIN
756
717
CHASSIGNOUX FRANCOIS
10h08'02
F
149
TOURS
757
1577
CHAUVIN THIERRY
10h08'05
D
203
PONT AUDEMER
758
726
LUSSAT MICHEL
10h08'29
E
284
VALLOIRE
759
851
GOLETTO MAURICE
10h08'48
G
35
FONTAINE
760
1403
VANDERBAUWHEDE GEERT
10h08'57
D
204
ASPER
761
47
MOORS FONS
10h09'04
F
150
MAL-TONGEREN
762
431
NICOLAY ROBERT
10h09'05
F
151
LE CANNET
763
1101
KEELER PETER
10h09'44
D
205
DOVER
764
575
DURIEUX ALAIN
10h09'50
D
206
SUCY EN BRIE
765
971
MAURIN J.CLAUDE
10h09'52
G
36
CHAPONOST
766
796
POURRIER YANNICK
10h10'04
E
285
VENDEUIL
767
1616
TRICHARD DENIS
10h10'08
D
207
ST ETIENNE DES OULLIERES
768
795
ROGE DANIEL
10h10'11
F
152
ST QUENTIN
769
551
BARIOT J.YVES
10h10'16
E
286
ST JEAN SUR VILAINE
770
973
BLANC FRANCOIS
10h10'20
F
153
SALON DE PROVENCE
771
1654
CHAGNY JACQUELINE
10h10'22
B
3
GLEIZE
772
1026
THER J.CLAUDE
10h10'30
F
154
MIGNE AUXANCES
773
1635
HEYMANS THIERRY
10h10'58
D
208
WEZEMBEEK
774
1313
LAFONT MARCEL
10h11'35
G
37
TROIS PALIS
775
1115
SMITH PETER
10h11'39
D
209
LETCHWORTH HERTFORDSHIRE
776
905
JEANDIN GERARD
10h11'43
E
287
EVREUX
777
1425
RECKINGER GEORGES
10h12'04
E
288
DIPPACH
778
381
GOETZ RENE
10h12'58
G
38
BARCARES
779
125
DUNOYER FRANCK
10h13'07
D
210
BRISON ST INNOCENT
780
970
GALLAY GILBERT
10h14'36
G
39
ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS
781
168
FAUCONNIER DANIEL
10h14'48
F
155
PARIS
782
89
HERBET GUY
10h15'04
E
289
VILLEURBANNE
783
400
VICTOR CHRISTIAN
10h16'05
D
211
CHALON SUR SAONE
784
883
LEHRMANN JACQUES
10h16'41
F
156
CALUIRE ET CUIRE
785
1316
EVANO CLAUDE
10h17'17
F
157
QUEVEN
786
1029
FANTON GEORGES
10h17'18
G
40
BRIANCON
787
1498
DE PAUW WILLY
10h18'21
E
290
WANZELE
788
91
MALLET MICHEL
10h18'30
E
291
CHARBONNIERES LES BAINS
789
60
BOISSY ALAIN
10h18'45
G
41
ST LAURENT DU PAPE
790
1612
DUPUPET GUY
10h19'18
F
158
REPLONGES
791
370
LEBEAU ROBERT
10h19'38
F
159
VICHY
792
459
DIZIEN MARC
10h19'44
E
292
FREJUS
793
1630
MORIZOT PIERRE
10h19'46
D
212
MARSEILLE
794
428
KAPER RUURD
10h20'14
D
213
HOOFDDORP
795
476
PIGNON BERTRAND
10h20'34
E
293
TELLIN
796
363
MARIOTTI DOMINIQUE
10h21'00
E
294
VICHY
797
272
LECOQ ALAIN
10h21'05
E
295
COURBEVOIE
798
273
CARRE BERNARD
10h21'21
E
296
COLOMBES
799
997
VIRAT GERARD
10h21'22
E
297
ST LAURENT DU VAR
800
269
LE TERTRE JOEL
10h22'11
D
214
LA QUEUE EN BRIE
801
936
TISSOT RENE
10h22'23
F
160
LIVRON SUR DROME
802
1598
GRANGE ETIENNE
10h22'23
G
42
POULX
803
1370
BOSCKER STIJN
10h22'30
C
69
SCHIEDAM
804
386
POPLIMONT DANIEL
10h22'37
F
161
REIMS
805
372
GUILLON J.CLAUDE
10h22'56
F
162
VIENNE
806
479
PIGNON JULIEN
10h23'21
C
70
MARCINELLE
807
491
HALGAND ROLAND
10h23'42
F
163
ST NAZAIRE
808
1371
BOSCHKER GERARD
10h23'50
F
164
SCHIEDAM
809
1566
MAJOREL J.LOUIS
10h24'06
E
298
ONET LE CHATEAU
810
405
VANDENBERG FRANCOIS
10h24'28
E
299
GRES DOICEAU
811
429
KAPER ROB
10h24'35
D
215
HOOFDDORP
812
586
ANGST ROBERT
10h24'38
D
216
ALB'
813
1592
DUTEYRAT ANDRE
10h24'53
G
43
LA FOUILLOUSE
814
295
LEDUCQ DANIEL
10h24'57
F
165
ST VALERY EN CAUX
815
737
JANSEN JAN
10h25'02
E
300
DRUTEN
816
891
BLANC ROGER
10h25'21
E
301
VIVIERS DU LAC
817
847
RUIZ JEAN
10h26'01
F
166
BORDEAUX
818
1447
VALLINO ANGELO
10h26'49
E
302
STRAMBINO
819
316
HENNEQUIN JAMES
10h27'01
E
303
TORCY
820
697
CHAPRON ANNICK
10h27'07
B
4
COLLINEE
821
447
DE PAUW JEAN PIERRE
10h28'17
E
304
TINQUEUX
822
1386
GIAVELLI MAURO
10h28'24
E
305
DEMONTE
823
822
BOUDET DANIEL
10h28'40
F
167
ST SENIER SOUS AVRANCHES
824
718
COURTEIL J.CLAUDE
10h28'43
F
168
BOURGUEBUS
825
1684
MARTIN COCHER J.LOU
10h28'56
E
306
ST EGREVE
826
1580
BONINI WILLY
10h29'04
E
307
MILANO
827
736
VAN DEN BERGH PIET
10h29'09
F
169
APPELTERN
828
132
DUPUIS EUGENE
10h29'17
G
44
COGOLIN
829
485
CHAIZE NICOLAS
10h29'38
C
71
RILLIEUX LA PAPE
830
1416
ROELEVELD BERTUS
10h29'38
F
170
AMSTELVEEN
831
754
PERRAUDIN MICHEL
10h30'06
E
308
VERSEGERES VALAIS
832
1027
MALLETON GEORGES
10h30'24
F
171
MONTAGNIEU
833
1483
DENIS J.PAUL
10h31'00
F
172
PLERIN
834
422
PARIS JEAN
10h31'02
G
45
DANNEMARIE SUR CRETE
835
816
ENEE REGIS
10h31'04
G
46
BELFORT
836
709
HOFFMANN JOSY
10h31'47
E
309
L HEISDORF
837
309
FARQUE GILLES
10h32'25
D
217
THISE
838
1114
PENTEY RICHARD
10h32'32
C
72
HAMPTON TW2 G
839
1525
ETARD PIERRE
10h32'44
G
47
ARNAS
840
520
DECHET JEAN LOUIS
10h32'56
G
48
LES PONTS DE CE
841
654
COUSIN OLIVIER
10h33'01
D
218
NOGENT SUR MARNE
842
972
PLANCHE FREDERIC
10h33'35
D
219
DOMMARTIN
843
1576
SOUSTELLE CHRISTOPHE
10h33'39
C
73
ST MARTIN D'HERES CEDEX
844
929
JEANDOT J.LOUIS
10h33'53
F
173
MASSY
845
638
JACOUTOT YVES
10h34'12
E
310
FOUCHY
846
607
MILLOT ALAIN
10h34'20
F
174
BRUNOY
847
669
ROUX FRANCIS
10h34'25
E
311
LONGCHAUMOIS
848
1112
REMY GASTON
10h34'26
F
175
RAMBERVILLERS
849
1017
CERVANTES MICHEL
10h34'32
E
312
MIRIBEL
850
261
GERMANAZ JEAN
10h34'52
G
49
SAVOURNON
851
670
SENOT JACQUES
10h34'56
G
50
OSSELLE
852
1641
MOREL PHILIPPE
10h36'07
D
220
MURAT
853
733
LUKASZEWSKI FREDERIC
10h36'10
D
221
VANVES
854
179
JONVAL DANIEL
10h36'19
F
176
MONTFORT L'AMAURY
855
1682
GUICHARDON GEORGES
10h36'43
E
313
CHATILLON EN MICHAILLE
856
1107
BOILLETOT BERNARD
10h36'54
D
222
DIJON
857
1108
OZAINE CHRISTOPHE
10h36'56
D
223
DIJON
858
59
GAUTRONNEAU J.PAUL
10h37'28
F
177
BENET
859
785
PEZZETTA HECTOR
10h37'31
G
51
CLAMART
860
527
BETTON PASCAL
10h37'44
D
224
VENISSIEUX
861
340
PAVAILLER PIERRE
10h37'48
F
178
MONTROND LES BAINS
862
1120
REPKAT CHRISTIAN
10h37'48
F
179
ST GILLES
863
813
JACQUES PIERRE
10h37'53
E
314
LUX
864
435
BERNARD MARCEL
10h37'54
G
52
VALENCE
865
948
JALLABERT PATRICE
10h37'57
D
225
ST ETIENNE
866
820
PERRICHON LAURENT
10h38'00
C
74
VILLARS
867
1105
REVEL STEPHANE
10h38'00
C
75
LE PEAGE DE ROUSSILON
868
489
NUEL GEORGES
10h38'05
F
180
VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE
869
941
MARTOIA LAURENT
10h38'35
D
226
AIME
870
1330
SALEIL CLAUDE
10h38'57
F
181
ST GENIEZ D'OLT
871
650
LEROY MICHEL
10h41'11
F
182
TASSENIERES
872
1359
TABANON EMMANUEL
10h41'12
C
76
TASSENIERES
873
1418
BORDAS FREDERIC
10h41'27
D
227
ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE
874
942
FOURNIER PASCAL
10h41'31
D
228
MONTBRISON
875
461
COPIN ANDRE
10h41'32
F
183
ST GERMAIN EN LAYE
876
1485
PEYRONEL SERGIO
10h41'38
F
184
BUGUGGIATE (VARESE)
877
825
ROCHETEAU JOEL
10h41'48
E
315
LA CHAPELLE BASSE MER
878
921
PITHION ANTOINE
10h42'28
G
53
RILLIEUX LA PAPE
879
595
NICOLAS J.PIERRE
10h42'39
E
316
SAULON LA CHAPELLE
880
1467
LHOTELAIN FRANCOIS
10h42'44
C
77
VERNOU LA CELLE SUR SEINE
881
611
BOISSEL JEAN
10h43'26
F
185
CHAMPEAUX
882
1597
BILLOUD BERNARD
10h43'26
E
317
FEILLENS
883
1484
REVEL CHRISTIANE
10h44'39
A
19
BRON
884
836
GUYONVARCH YVES
10h44'42
D
229
QUIMPERLE
885
882
DAMAS BERNARD
10h44'48
E
318
ECOTAY L'OLME
886
1057
VALETTE MICHEL
10h45'05
E
319
SATHONAY CAMP
887
1648
LIEBENS HARRY
10h45'26
F
186
EINDHOVEN
888
1647
BOOTSMAN JAAP
10h45'30
F
187
HEERHUGOWAARD
889
1486
ZAMBERLETTI LUIGI
10h45'36
F
188
VARESE
890
629
PARIS BERNARD
10h45'37
G
54
LES ULIS
891
1487
CECCON GIOVANNI
10h45'41
G
55
VARESE
892
753
PERRAUDIN GILBERT
10h45'43
F
189
VERSEGERES
893
811
TAGLIAVINI VANNI
10h46'22
E
320
REGGIO EMILIA
894
810
TAGLIAVINI DANIELE
10h46'23
D
230
REGGIO EMILIA
895
1465
VELLUET JACQUES
10h46'54
F
190
CHAMPHOL
896
708
COUVERCHEL BRUNO
10h47'03
E
321
ORLY
897
734
VANTIGHEM GERARD
10h48'20
F
191
BOIS EN ARDRES
898
1489
MAINGUY BERNARD
10h48'33
F
192
ST GERMAIN DU PUY
899
1125
CLEMENT FLORENT
10h49'12
D
231
BRIANCON
900
275
BELBENOIT MICHEL
10h49'50
F
193
ST ETIENNE DES OULLIERES
901
1396
DEHAYE PHILIPPE
10h49'52
D
232
GROISY
902
1324
MEZIERE PAUL
10h49'56
F
194
LE MANS
903
980
LANTHEAUME SEBASTIEN
10h50'02
C
78
ESPELUCHE
904
1656
LAPERRIERE NICOLE
10h50'10
A
20
REIGNIER
905
889
DREVET HENRY
10h51'02
E
322
MONTBRISON
906
1661
PETIET J.PIERRE
10h51'03
E
323
GRENOBLE
907
446
DECAPMAKER HENDRIK
10h52'09
E
324
ROESELARE
908
1368
MALET JACQUES
10h52'29
D
233
GERARDMER
909
1499
BROSIA ROBERTO
10h52'34
E
325
S. SECONDO (TO)
910
1501
VA BARNEVELD HAROLD
10h53'13
C
79
DELFT
911
979
SANTAMARIA JEAN
10h53'45
D
234
ST MARTIN D'HERES
912
267
MOLARO RAPHAEL
10h54'06
D
235
LE TREMBLAY SUR MAULDRE
913
197
POCACHARD DANIEL
10h54'25
F
195
CRAPONNE
914
450
CASTELAIN ALAIN
10h55'33
F
196
LEVIGNAC
915
947
LIOGIER CHRISTIAN
10h55'57
D
236
VONNAS
916
1322
FRANCIS ANDRE
10h56'07
F
197
WAVRE
917
1354
FAVARETO SERGIO
10h56'12
G
56
LATTE
918
746
BOUVIER MICHEL
10h56'35
E
326
ST JEAN DE CHEVELU
919
711
ARNDT ROLAND
10h57'02
D
237
LOSHEIM BRITTEN
920
990
MASIN ROLAND
10h57'23
D
238
MORESTEL
921
991
MICLOT PASCAL
10h57'31
D
239
BOURGOIN JALLIEU
922
893
BELOUET CHRISTIAN
10h57'50
F
198
SCEAUX
923
260
MARTIN ANDRE
10h57'53
G
57
VAUX EN BUGEY
924
287
LE MERCIER MICHEL
10h58'00
F
199
RENNES
925
296
GOUACHE RAYMOND
10h58'11
F
200
DARVAULT
926
1329
MARQUILLIE PIERRE
10h58'12
E
327
ARMENTIERES
927
423
BADEY VINCENT
10h58'59
D
240
POM 1
928
908
CHEVALIER MICHEL
10h58'59
F
201
MONTLHERY
929
375
HEMSWORTH BILL
10h59'11
F
202
HVIDOVRE
930
1600
MEUNIER MAURICE
10h59'11
G
58
NEUBLANS
931
728
DARNAUDAT MICHEL
10h59'19
E
328
CARNOUX EN PROVENCE
932
426
BETREMIEUX JACKY
11h00'53
E
329
GAP
933
783
CHALUMEAU J.PIERRE
11h00'59
E
330
MARSANNAY LA COTE
934
50
MONCUIT FRANCOIS
11h01'12
D
241
SOGNY AUX MOULINS
935
1320
VAN DEN EYNDE ROB
11h01'25
F
203
GEEL
936
660
BRISCHOUX PIERRE
11h01'31
F
204
ST MARTIN LE VINOUX
937
646
COURARIE FRANCIS
11h02'06
E
331
CHAMPNIERS
938
553
AULAGNE RENE
11h02'38
E
332
ROCHE LA MOLIERE
939
1544
VIVET ERNEST
11h03'14
E
333
ST ALBAN LEYSSE
940
572
ADAM CLAUDE
11h03'59
G
59
AVRILLE
941
1397
BEVILLARD ANDRE
11h04'25
D
242
THORENS GLIERES
942
1545
PILOZIN PHILIPPE
11h04'30
D
243
BARBERAZ
943
1511
DELUCCHI BARONI MARCO
11h05'16
E
334
CHIAVARI
944
772
NIVERT CHRISTIAN
11h05'34
E
335
CHATILLON
945
1059
ALTAVILLA RAYMOND
11h05'39
C
80
LEVENS
946
917
BARRAILLER THIERRY
11h05'40
D
244
AIGUEBLANCHE
947
710
FEST HERMANN
11h06'08
F
205
LIEGE / COINTE
948
123
RENAUD CHRISTIAN
11h06'15
F
206
CHASSE SUR RHONE
949
1504
CAGIOLA LEONARDO
11h06'35
D
245
PERUGIA
950
304
VALADE JEAN
11h07'33
G
60
SANTENY
951
571
DECREUSE HENRI
11h07'39
G
61
NODS
952
1628
PETERLE JACQUES
11h08'37
F
207
ECHIROLLES
953
1023
MERCIER CLEMENT
11h09'21
E
336
BEHONNE
954
835
TORTEVOIX BERTRAND
11h09'30
D
246
VIBRAYE
955
1325
BRIOLAY MAURICE
11h09'31
F
208
COULANS SUR GEE
956
823
SAILLENFEST OLIVIER
11h09'35
D
247
CHANGE
957
673
GIRAUD JACKIE
11h09'41
F
209
CANNES
958
1462
HERVE FRANCIS
11h09'49
E
337
OLORON STE MARIE
959
653
DESVIGNES CEDRIC
11h10'40
C
81
NOISY LE GRAND
960
48
GUILGUE GILLES
11h10'56
D
248
LACHAPELLE AUX POTS
961
954
CHEVALIER JEAN
11h11'44
F
210
BALLAINVILLIERS
962
538
CALINON BERNARD
11h12'09
F
211
DIJON
963
1627
STANICH MAURICE
11h12'13
E
338
VILLEURBANNE
964
1013
OLMINI FRANCOIS
11h13'07
F
212
CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE
965
399
DUCOURS MICHEL
11h13'18
F
213
ST MAUR DES FOSSES
966
1519
MELET CLAUDE
11h13'49
G
62
MOREZ
967
812
BURIER PHILIPPE
11h14'11
D
249
TERGNIER
968
424
CHEVRIN J.LUC
11h14'16
D
250
TERGNIER
969
486
LAUGA ALAIN
11h14'52
E
339
PAVIE
970
1010
JACQUIGNON PAUL
11h14'55
F
214
LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
971
433
BLONDEEL EMMANUEL
11h15'00
D
251
BARRAUX
972
1061
GATTINI ODILE
11h15'03
A
21
LEVENS
973
875
BARBANCEY JACQUES
11h15'43
E
340
ECHIRE
974
1047
DURSAPT J.LOUIS
11h18'01
E
341
ST ETIENNE
975
1453
GUYOT MICHELE
11h18'17
B
5
SAINT PŠRE
976
1016
ERASSARRET CHRISTIAN
11h19'11
F
215
AISEREY
977
1087
KIRSCHWING PATRICK
11h19'19
E
342
WOELFLING LES SARREGUEMIN
978
1092
LABASSE OLIVIER
11h19'51
F
216
VEYRIER DU LAC
979
778
MENUZ MICHEL
11h20'22
F
217
ST PRIEST
980
1537
TROCCAZ DENIS
11h20'55
E
343
ST MARTIND ARC
981
1536
ZANAZZO J.MARC
11h21'03
E
344
ST MICHEL DE MAURIENNE
982
915
POURTAL J.MARC
11h22'18
E
345
MARSEILLE
983
581
POLICE PATRICK
11h22'23
E
346
AMAYE SUR SEULLES
984
1667
BERARD ALAIN
11h23'04
F
218
EYBENS
985
1692
LANHER J.LOUIS
11h23'52
E
347
CHAUMONT
986
940
CRETIN PIERRE
11h24'09
E
348
BOIS D'AMONT
987
788
DUCROUX PIERRE
11h26'53
E
349
AIX LES BAINS
988
1323
MARZIN ANDRE
11h27'53
F
219
PLOUIGNEAU
989
1312
VAN DER WEES ARNOLD
11h28'47
E
350
ZIERIKZEE
990
900
GALLEGO FREDERIC
11h29'29
D
252
BRIGNAIS
991
699
FAVRE NOVEL RENE
11h29'44
G
63
PARDIES
992
1402
VANDERBAUWHEDE ANTOINE
11h29'54
F
220
GAVERE
993
335
BRUNIE J.JACQUES
11h30'00
E
351
PARIS
994
1492
PELLET DANIEL
11h30'31
F
221
BOURGES
995
774
SESIA GILBERT
11h31'01
F
222
VERNEUIL SUR SEINE
996
1455
JENSEN JORN
11h31'46
F
223
BRABRAND
997
986
PAGES FRANCIS
11h31'53
E
352
SALON DE PROVENCE
998
1404
GUBERTI VALTER
11h32'06
E
353
REGGIO EMILIA
999
1585
PONCELIN THIERRY
11h32'23
E
354
PERTUIS
1000
706
RENOUARD CHRISTIAN
11h33'17
E
355
VILLECRESNES
1001
1391
NICOD ALAIN
11h35'01
E
356
PONTARLIER
1002
1337
ALDEGON ALBERT
11h35'08
F
224
ST PIERRE LES NEMOURS
1003
617
GROUS JAN
11h35'13
E
357
WIJNANDSRADE
1004
1433
PRELMAN DANIEL
11h35'39
D
253
ASSENEDE
1005
675
GATOUILLAT RAYMOND
11h36'03
G
64
CHOISY LE ROI
1006
1445
DUSO UGO
11h38'15
F
225
STRAMBINO
1007
1413
ANDREO SERGIO
11h38'20
E
358
STRAMBINO
1008
1412
CIGNETTI ADRIANO
11h38'24
E
359
STRAMBINI
1009
1509
CORLAY MAURICE
11h38'28
E
360
QUIMPER
1010
1645
NOEL HENRI
11h38'35
G
65
ISBERGUES
1011
1374
PLUNIAN MICHEL
11h38'42
F
226
LECOUSSE
1012
503
DEBODT PIERRE
11h42'08
D
254
HAM SUR HEURE
1013
548
GREBNER BARDO
11h42'39
G
66
MAINZ
1014
1668
GERMAIN ALAIN
11h42'43
E
361
MONTMELIAN
1015
1333
FEENSTRA JAN
11h42'51
E
362
KAATSHEUVEL
1016
1369
BOUWENS HENK
11h43'14
E
363
HALSTEREN
1017
944
ROSSI JACQUES
11h43'27
D
255
LA RAVOIRE
1018
777
FAYARD LOUIS
11h44'13
F
227
ST GERMAIN DU PLAIN
1019
860
FORSTER ALBERT
11h44'36
G
67
BOURGOIN JALLIEU
1020
945
BLANC J.MICHEL
11h44'52
D
256
LA RAVOIRE
1021
649
PESCHIER MICHEL
11h45'12
F
228
CRUAS
1022
1077
LE BIHAN VINCENT
11h45'40
C
82
GRENOBLE
1023
712
VAUTIER ALAIN
11h46'14
F
229
CONCHES EN OUCHE
1024
1011
GAUCHER J.ARMAND
11h46'20
E
364
LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
1025
364
BRUNET JEANNINE
11h46'26
A
22
ST AY
1026
501
DAMBIER PAUL
11h46'34
G
68
CHAMPNIERS
1027
521
CHATELIER J.MARIE
11h46'40
F
230
CHAMPNIERS
1028
266
MAURY RAYMOND
11h46'46
F
231
CHAMPNIERS
1029
872
DUPERRAY GUY
11h46'53
E
365
ST PRIEST
1030
1494
SOSPEDRA GERARD
11h46'58
F
232
VILLEURBANNE
1031
522
GONY JEAN BAPTISTE
11h49'11
F
233
NEUILLY PLAISANCE
1032
988
ROCHE ROLLAND
11h51'49
F
234
BOULBON
1033
877
ARNAUD PATRICE
11h53'24
E
366
MOREZ
1034
1521
SABADEL GUY
11h53'55
E
367
TARASCON
1035
752
DESLARZES PAUL
11h54'05
D
257
VERSEGERES
1036
516
COURTES BERNARD
11h54'12
F
235
TREGUEUX
1037
525
RONGIERAS CLAUDE
11h54'17
F
236
ST AUBIN DE MEDOC
1038
1058
DEJACE JULES
11h54'22
G
69
BRINZIO (VA)
1039
735
GHISLENI FRANCO
11h54'27
F
237
ELOISE
1040
927
DUMOULIN GINO
11h55'35
E
368
MONTAGNIER / VS
1041
1458
GIRAULT GILBERT
11h55'48
F
238
LA SUZE SUR SARTHE
1042
886
MAROCHIN J.LUC
11h55'53
E
369
PARIS
1043
1451
RODENSTEIN PAUL
11h56'02
F
239
COLMAR
1044
880
REISSER CHRISTIAN
11h56'07
E
370
WALBACH
1045
678
REISSER ALAIN
11h56'13
E
371
WALBACH
1046
536
SIMONIN ANDRE
11h56'19
G
70
ST NICOLAS DE PORT
1047
679
BOMBENGER J.MARIE
11h57'39
F
240
WIHR AU VAL
1048
1560
DANIEL GUY
11h58'50
E
372
LANCON PROVENCE
1049
535
BONNAUD J.FRANCOIS
11h58'55
E
373
LA ROCHE SUR YON
1050
404
WATRIPONT THIERRY
11h59'04
D
258
GEROMPONT
1051
543
FOULON PIERRE
12h00'00
F
241
VIUZ LA CHIESAZ
1052
1321
VIGOT SERGE
12h00'50
E
374
NUITS ST GEORGES
1053
477
PAULET J.LUC
12h01'36
E
375
TELLIN
1054
1512
MUZIO GIANCARLO
12h01'38
G
71
SESTRI LEVANTE
1055
1586
ROBIN DANIEL
12h02'08
E
376
COLIGNY
1056
1376
WAGNER FRANCOIS
12h02'38
E
377
GUEMAR
1057
594
LAPLACE GERARD
12h02'53
F
242
LE CANNET
1058
1688
CHIARI DARIO
12h03'44
D
259
BUSCA
1059
1411
DI COSTA ALDO
12h04'58
F
243
MODANE
1060
519
QUENCEZ EMMANUEL
12h05'05
E
378
FRANOIS
1061
830
DELACOTE ERIC
12h05'31
E
379
VENISSIEUX
1062
596
LAVIGNE JACQUES
12h06'28
F
244
LES MILLES
1063
1619
BAND RAYMOND
12h06'36
D
260
SEPTEMES LES VALLONS
1064
152
BRUNET CHRISTIAN
12h07'59
E
380
ST AY
1065
310
MOREAU CLAUDE FRANCOISE
12h08'56
B
6
ST AY
1066
1466
LHOTELAIN CLAUDE
12h11'27
C
83
BREST
1067
1102
VAILLER PIERRE
12h12'06
E
381
MACON
1068
329
BARBARE PHILIPPE
12h12'13
E
382
NIEDERHASLACH
1069
601
RIGOTTI EDMOND
12h12'18
E
383
ST OYEN
1070
1572
TUINHOF HARKE
12h12'32
F
245
LEIDEN
1071
312
SCHERRE IVAN
12h17'25
E
384
WICHELEN
1072
1490
MAINGUY ODETTE
12h17'42
E
385
ST GERMAIN DU PUY
1073
797
SCHOB BERNARD
12h23'15
F
246
THOISSEY
1074
727
NEYENS MARC
12h26'01
G
72
CARNOUX EN PROVENCE
1075
1084
BERTRAND HERVE
12h26'07
D
261
SALON DE PROVENCE
1076
1353
GOETZ ANNIE
12h26'15
E
386
DUTTLENHEIM
1077
1655
CHAGNY BERNARD
12h26'15
F
247
GLEIZE
1078
798
LECOMTE PIERRE
12h26'19
E
387
PERREX
1079
1471
MANDERS JMM JOHAN
12h26'24
D
262
MORTEL
1080
63
BRIQUET ALBERT
12h26'56
G
73
CATUS
1081
1379
ILTIS ROBERT
12h28'09
E
388
STRASBOURG
1082
1378
ILTIS MARIE-NOELLE
12h28'14
A
23
STRASBOURG
1083
568
CANNAS PAOLINO
12h31'31
G
74
ST PRIEST
1084
1319
BILLIAU JACQUES
12h31'52
E
389
CARENTAN
1085
609
QUENCEZ ETIENNE
12h32'38
E
390
BOURGOIN JALLIEU
1086
1503
GUILLO J.PIERRE
12h34'24
E
391
ROUEN
1087
681
TUVACHE JACQUES
12h34'56
E
392
JOUY
1088
1500
MUILERMAN JOOP
12h36'02
C
84
HOUTEN
1089
1021
GIRARD ALAIN
12h37'40
D
263
GRENOBLE
1090
793
LE LUHERN ROLAND
12h40'56
F
248
ST AVE
1091
561
BROCA MARIE CLAIRE
12h44'02
B
7
ANNONAY
1092
824
GARCIA STEPHANIE
12h45'23
A
24
IS SUR TILLE
1093
848
LAPREVOTE OLIVIER
12h49'00
D
264
MERIGNAC
1094
1691
GIRARD ROBERT
12h50'37
E
393
CHALLES LES EAUX
1095
600
HONORE PATRICK
12h50'46
E
394
MONS
1096
907
BRAUER PHILIPPE
12h50'52
E
395
MACON
1097
1662
DUVILLARD ANDRE
12h51'23
G
75
ALBERTVILLE
1098
1675
DUVILLARD CHRISTOPHE
12h51'27
D
265
ALBERTVILLE
1099
317
BEY J.LOUIS
12h53'13
F
249
PONT DE L'ISERE
1100
339
PERRET SERGE
12h55'22
E
396
EGREVILLE
1101
1389
FERNANDEZ J.FRANCOIS
12h55'31
C
85
VICHY
1102
1690
MORIN PATRICE
12h55'41
G
76
VILLE D'AVRAY
1103
1590
FAUCHER J.LOUIS
12h55'47
F
250
VILLE D'AVRAY
1104
1564
TOTAL ROGER
13h00'11
F
251
REVEL
1105
1443
LACORRE JEAN
13h00'59
F
252
HAUTE GOULAINE
1106
687
HILLIOU VICTOR
13h02'08
G
77
MUR DE BRETAGNE
1107
1360
HAMON ALAIN
13h03'45
E
397
BEUZEVILLE
1108
1605
THEVENON CHANTAL
13h07'19
B
8
LYON
1109
1604
VIGNON J.CLAUDE
13h07'29
E
398
FAREINS
1110
293
DI ROMA CLAUDE
13h07'49
F
253
VALLOIRE
1111
1110
TRICOCHE CHRISTIAN
13h09'52
F
254
DOCELLES
1112
724
DEKOSTER JEAN
13h09'57
F
255
CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE
1113
1122
BOUVIER DANIEL
13h11'45
E
399
MASSINGY
1114
558
ENGEVIN J.PIERRE
13h12'09
F
256
MAROLLES EN BRIE
1115
989
NORMAND ERIC
13h12'17
D
266
CAEN
1116
926
BONNAUD MARC
13h12'27
E
400
LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
1117
1128
WALIN BERT
13h12'37
G
78
SANDWEILER
1118
1591
BRIOT JOELLE
13h14'22
A
25
PARIS
1119
1357
LESKENS RENE
13h15'09
G
79
BIERGES
1120
1382
ERAUW ETIENNE
13h18'44
G
80
SINT PIETERS LEEUW
1121
974
BLANC MICHELE
13h20'57
B
9
SALON DE PROVENCE